VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 24   18 3 3     99 : 28   +71   57
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen (A) VfB Gräfenhainichen (A) 24   18 2 4     54 : 23   +31   56
3. Allemannia Jessen (A) Allemannia Jessen (A) 24   16 3 5     65 : 24   +41   51
4. SV Seegrehna 93 SV Seegrehna 93 24   16 1 7     54 : 34   +20   49
5. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 24   14 6 4     68 : 38   +30   48
6. VfB Zahna VfB Zahna 24   11 7 6     52 : 32   +20   40
7. SG Rackith/ Dabrun SG Rackith/ Dabrun 24   11 3 10     50 : 52   -2   36
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 24   10 3 11     47 : 50   -3   33
9. SG Pratau/ Eutzsch SG Pratau/ Eutzsch 24   9 5 10     49 : 46   +3   32
10. Hellas 09 Hellas 09 24   7 6 11     34 : 44   -10   27
11. Grün Weiß Pretzsch Grün Weiß Pretzsch 24   7 1 16     26 : 58   -32   22
12. Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV 24   4 4 16     13 : 59   -46   16
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 24   1 4 19     19 : 77   -58   7
14. TSV Blau Weiß TSV Blau Weiß 24   1 2 21     24 : 89   -65   5
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TSV Blau WeißTSV Blau Weiß6 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau/ Eutzsch:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg4 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen2 : 4 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ Dabrun5 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93:Hellas 09Hellas 091 : 5 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Grün Weiß PretzschGrün Weiß Pretzsch:Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV2 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00TSV Blau WeißTSV Blau Weiß:SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau/ Eutzsch 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Hellas 09Hellas 09:Grün Weiß PretzschGrün Weiß Pretzsch 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93:SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ Dabrun 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan