VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

NSo, 14.07.2019  11:00
Testspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 6SG Olympia LeipzigSG Olympia Leipzig 
SSa, 20.07.2019  15:30
Testspiele - Georgius Cup
SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 1VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
USa, 20.07.2019  16:00
Testspiele - Georgius Cup
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 0Grün-Weiß-WörlitzGrün-Weiß-Wörlitz 
USa, 27.07.2019  14:00
Testspiele
SV PresselSV Pressel1 : 1VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
NFr, 02.08.2019  18:30
Testspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen4 : 5SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
NSa, 03.08.2019  15:00
Testspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 7Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907 
USa, 10.08.2019  15:00
Testspiele
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 1Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
USa, 17.08.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
Grün Weiß PretzschGrün Weiß Pretzsch0 : 0VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen
USa, 31.08.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen3 : 3SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93
NSa, 07.09.2019  15:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
TSV Blau WeißTSV Blau Weiß1 : 0VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen
SSa, 21.09.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen3 : 1FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg
SSa, 28.09.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ Dabrun2 : 3VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
NSo, 06.10.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 2Hellas 09Hellas 09 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
SV TurbineSV Turbine : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau/ Eutzsch : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : Grün Weiß PretzschGrün Weiß Pretzsch 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SV Seegrehna 93SV Seegrehna 93 : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : SG Rackith/ DabrunSG Rackith/ Dabrun 
So, 19.04.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
Hellas 09Hellas 09 : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Fr, 01.05.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
So, 10.05.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : SV TurbineSV Turbine 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 13.06.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen : SG Pratau/ EutzschSG Pratau/ Eutzsch