VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II2 : 5 
  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 050 : 2 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II2 : 2
  15:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II2 : 3 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II3 : 2 
  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 10 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau2 : 2 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd6 : 0 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II0 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II1 : 3 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 081 : 4 
  14:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II6 : 3 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 2 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II5 : 0 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 080 : 2 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II5 : 1 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II1 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  15:00SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
  13:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  14:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
  11:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  14:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  11:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  14:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  15:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
So, 22.03.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  13:30SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau 
  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  12:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II 
  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 08 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad Düben IITornau/ Bad Düben II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
  15:00SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05