VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra3 : 1
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 050 : 3 
  12:30SV TurbineSV Turbine:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker9 : 0 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II1 : 0 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 3 
  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II1 : 7
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II3 : 1 
  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II12 : 0 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 0
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II2 : 0 
  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II5 : 0 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 054 : 0 
  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II12 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker4 : 3 
  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II1 : 9
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II7 : 0 
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben3 : 0 
  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II3 : 0
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II2 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra1 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2018  13:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 9 
Mi, 31.10.2018  13:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 055 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:30Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II6 : 1 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 082 : 1 
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 9 
  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker3 : 1 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra7 : 0 
  13:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben1 : 0
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II2 : 0 
  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II5 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 051 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  12:30SV TurbineSV Turbine:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II6 : 0 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker4 : 2 
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II4 : 0 
  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 1 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 081 : 2 
  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra7 : 0 
  11:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II6 : 2 
  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben8 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II6 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II2 : 0 
  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II4 : 2 
  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 052 : 2 
  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker2 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV Germania 08SV Germania 082 : 8 
  14:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben0 : 10 
  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II6 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2019  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II6 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  10:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II2 : 9 
  13:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 0 
  13:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 7 
  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben4 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV TurbineSV Turbine1 : 9 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker3 : 1 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra8 : 0 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 051 : 3 
  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 13 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 0 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra1 : 0 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV TurbineSV Turbine2 : 4 
  15:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker1 : 6 
  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben4 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 3 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II6 : 0 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 4 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra2 : 3 
Do, 18.04.2019  18:30SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 050 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II0 : 3 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II4 : 0 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben3 : 2 
  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2019  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Germania 08SV Germania 085 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 050 : 1 
  15:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 2 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II1 : 4 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 3 
  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra8 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker0 : 6 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 080 : 1 
  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV TurbineSV Turbine1 : 4 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 2 
  15:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 051 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II1 : 7 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 054 : 0 
  15:00Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 7 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben3 : 3 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra0 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 7 
  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker3 : 0 
  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II1 : 2 
  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV TurbineSV Turbine1 : 4 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II0 : 4 
  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II5 : 2 
  12:30SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 0 
  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben2 : 3 
  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Germania 08SV Germania 082 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 6 
  12:30SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker9 : 3 
  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 052 : 1 
  12:30Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II10 : 0 
  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 9