2.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seegrehna 93 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | : | 2 | +33 | 20 | ||||||
2. | SG Lebien/Annaburg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 11 | +19 | 19 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 17 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 17 | ||||||
5. | Piesteritz II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | : | 12 | +15 | 16 | ||||||
6. | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
7. | SG Rackith/ Dabrun | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 15 | ||||||
8. | SV Eintracht Elster II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 13 | +4 | 12 | ||||||
9. | SV Reinsdorf | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 11 | ||||||
10. | Allemannia Jessen II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
11. | Klödener SV | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 10 | ||||||
12. | VfB Zahna | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | : | 28 | -10 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SV Grün Weiß Linda | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SG Pretzsch/Trepitz | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | : | 30 | -22 | 4 | ||||||
15. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | : | 26 | -21 | 1 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 22.03.2024 18:30 | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | VfB Zahna | : | Piesteritz II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | : | SV Reinsdorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | abgesagt | |||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | 1 : 1 | |||
SV Seegrehna 93 ist spielfrei | |||||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 05.04.2024 18:30 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | VfB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 12:30 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Piesteritz II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | : | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | ||||
SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei |