VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Turbine SV Turbine 11   11 0 0     85 : 2   +83   33
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 11   6 3 2     36 : 16   +20   21
3. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 11   6 2 3     27 : 21   +6   20
4. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11   5 3 3     38 : 30   +8   18
5. SV Germania 08 SV Germania 08 11   5 2 4     26 : 22   +4   17
6. SV Bergwitz 05 SV Bergwitz 05 11   4 4 3     15 : 18   -3   16
7. Tornau/ Bad Düben Tornau/ Bad Düben 11   5 0 6     33 : 25   +8   15
8. Eu/See/Pra Eu/See/Pra 11   4 2 5     17 : 38   -21   14
9. SG Heidekicker SG Heidekicker 11   4 0 7     32 : 48   -16   12
10. Grün Weiß Pretzsch II Grün Weiß Pretzsch II 10   2 0 8     7 : 38   -31   6
11. SV Germania 08 II SV Germania 08 II 11   0 0 11     9 : 67   -58   0
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  10:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II2 : 9 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 7 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben4 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SV TurbineSV Turbine1 : 9 
  Grün Weiß Pretzsch II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra8 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 051 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 13 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 2 
  Tornau/ Bad Düben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan