VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Turbine SV Turbine 13   13 0 0     102 : 4   +98   39
2. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 14   9 2 3     42 : 21   +21   29
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 14   8 3 3     45 : 20   +25   27
4. SV Bergwitz 05 SV Bergwitz 05 14   7 4 3     25 : 22   +3   25
5. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 14   6 4 4     45 : 38   +7   22
6. SV Germania 08 SV Germania 08 13   5 3 5     28 : 27   +1   18
7. Eu/See/Pra Eu/See/Pra 14   5 2 7     20 : 49   -29   17
8. Tornau/ Bad Düben Tornau/ Bad Düben 13   5 0 8     38 : 32   +6   15
9. SG Heidekicker SG Heidekicker 14   5 0 9     41 : 55   -14   15
10. Grün Weiß Pretzsch II Grün Weiß Pretzsch II 13   3 0 10     9 : 45   -36   9
11. SV Germania 08 II SV Germania 08 II 14   0 0 14     10 : 92   -82   0
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II6 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra2 : 3 
Do, 18.04.2019  18:30SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 050 : 3 
  SV Turbine ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2019  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II4 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben3 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2019  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Germania 08SV Germania 085 : 0 
  SG Heidekicker ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan