VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Turbine SV Turbine 19   19 0 0     131 : 7   +124   57
2. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 19   12 2 5     58 : 33   +25   38
3. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 19   11 4 4     68 : 43   +25   37
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 19   10 3 6     54 : 30   +24   33
5. SV Bergwitz 05 SV Bergwitz 05 19   9 5 5     30 : 31   -1   32
6. Eu/See/Pra Eu/See/Pra 19   7 2 10     29 : 70   -41   23
7. Tornau/ Bad Düben Tornau/ Bad Düben 19   7 1 11     51 : 50   +1   22
8. SV Germania 08 SV Germania 08 19   6 4 9     34 : 42   -8   22
9. SG Heidekicker SG Heidekicker 19   6 0 13     50 : 69   -19   18
10. Grün Weiß Pretzsch II Grün Weiß Pretzsch II 19   6 0 13     20 : 57   -37   18
11. SV Germania 08 II SV Germania 08 II 18   0 1 17     11 : 104   -93   1
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II0 : 4 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II5 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Germania 08SV Germania 082 : 1 
  Eu/See/Pra ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II2 : 6 
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker9 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 052 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II10 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 9 
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan