VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 4   3 1 0     19 : 3   +16   10
2. SV Turbine SV Turbine 3   3 0 0     33 : 0   +33   9
3. Eu/See/Pra Eu/See/Pra 4   3 0 1     9 : 4   +5   9
4. Tornau/ Bad Düben Tornau/ Bad Düben 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
5. SV Bergwitz 05 SV Bergwitz 05 4   2 0 2     6 : 7   -1   6
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4   1 1 2     8 : 6   +2   4
7. SV Germania 08 SV Germania 08 3   1 1 1     5 : 6   -1   4
8. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 4   1 1 2     8 : 21   -13   4
9. Grün Weiß Pretzsch II Grün Weiß Pretzsch II 3   1 0 2     2 : 9   -7   3
10. SG Heidekicker SG Heidekicker 4   1 0 3     9 : 20   -11   3
11. SV Germania 08 II SV Germania 08 II 4   0 0 4     1 : 27   -26   0
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker4 : 3 
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II1 : 9
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II7 : 0 
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben3 : 0 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 05:SV Germania 08SV Germania 083 : 1 
  SV Turbine ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II3 : 0
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II2 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra1 : 1 
Sa, 13.10.2018  13:00SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II1 : 9 
Mi, 31.10.2018  13:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 055 : 0 
  SG Heidekicker ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan