VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Turbine SV Turbine 8   8 0 0     66 : 1   +65   24
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 8   5 2 1     25 : 6   +19   17
3. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 9   5 1 3     23 : 19   +4   16
4. SV Bergwitz 05 SV Bergwitz 05 8   4 1 3     12 : 15   -3   13
5. Eu/See/Pra Eu/See/Pra 9   4 1 4     14 : 28   -14   13
6. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 8   3 3 2     26 : 24   +2   12
7. Tornau/ Bad Düben Tornau/ Bad Düben 8   4 0 4     19 : 17   +2   12
8. SV Germania 08 SV Germania 08 8   3 2 3     11 : 13   -2   11
9. SG Heidekicker SG Heidekicker 8   3 0 5     25 : 29   -4   9
10. Grün Weiß Pretzsch II Grün Weiß Pretzsch II 8   1 0 7     5 : 32   -27   3
11. SV Germania 08 II SV Germania 08 II 8   0 0 8     6 : 48   -42   0
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Germania 08SV Germania 081 : 2 
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Eu/See/PraEu/See/Pra7 : 0 
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:30SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker:Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II6 : 2 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben8 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II6 : 3 
  SV Bergwitz 05 ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:30Grün Weiß Pretzsch IIGrün Weiß Pretzsch II:SV Germania 08 IISV Germania 08 II2 : 0 
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II4 : 2 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Bergwitz 05SV Bergwitz 052 : 2 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV Germania 08SV Germania 08:SV TurbineSV Turbine0 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Tornau/ Bad DübenTornau/ Bad Düben:SG HeidekickerSG Heidekicker2 : 4 
  Eu/See/Pra ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan