2.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seegrehna 93 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | : | 10 | +26 | 29 | ||||||
2. | SG Lebien/Annaburg | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35 | : | 10 | +25 | 28 | ||||||
3. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 25 | ||||||
4. | Allemannia Jessen II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | 25 | ||||||
5. | SV Eintracht Elster II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 19 | +14 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SV Reinsdorf | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 22 | ||||||
7. | Piesteritz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | : | 25 | +9 | 19 | ||||||
8. | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | 18 | ||||||
9. | SV Grün Weiß Linda | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 24 | -1 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SG Pretzsch/Trepitz | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 14 | ||||||
11. | VfB Zahna | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | : | 29 | -8 | 13 | ||||||
13. | SG Rackith/ Dabrun | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | : | 28 | -10 | 12 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | : | 41 | -28 | 6 | ||||||
15. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | : | 39 | -31 | 5 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 16.02.2024 18:30 | VfB Zahna | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | : | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 18.02.2024 13:00 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 18.02.2024 13:00 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | 2 : 2 | |||
Mo, 01.04.2024 14:00 | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | : | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | ||||
Mi, 01.05.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Klödener SV | ||||
VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei | |||||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00 | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00 | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | : | VfB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | ||||
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | ||||
SG Pretzsch/Trepitz ist spielfrei |