2.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seegrehna 93 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 56 | : | 10 | +46 | 41 | ||||||
2. | SG Lebien/Annaburg | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 56 | : | 19 | +37 | 40 | ||||||
3. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29 | : | 22 | +7 | 32 | ||||||
4. | SV Eintracht Elster II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | 28 | ||||||
5. | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 | : | 24 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | Allemannia Jessen II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | : | 26 | +4 | 28 | ||||||
7. | Piesteritz II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44 | : | 32 | +12 | 25 | ||||||
8. | SV Reinsdorf | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | : | 35 | -1 | 24 | ||||||
9. | SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 35 | : | 36 | -1 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün Weiß Linda | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | : | 36 | -9 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SG Rackith/ Dabrun | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 22 | : | 34 | -12 | 21 | ||||||
12. | VfB Zahna | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 32 | : | 45 | -13 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/Trepitz | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | : | 45 | -18 | 17 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | : | 55 | -37 | 10 | ||||||
15. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | : | 51 | -39 | 6 |
26. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Piesteritz II | : | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | VfB Zahna | : | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | SV Reinsdorf | ||||
SV Grün-Weiß-Wörlitz ist spielfrei | |||||||
27. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | SG Pretzsch/TrepitzPretzsch/Tre | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Reinsdorf | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/An | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | Piesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/ DabrunRackith | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | SV Grün-Weiß-WörlitzWörlitz | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | ||||
VfB Zahna ist spielfrei |