B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld12 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG1 : 5
So, 12.09.2021  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna1 : 3
Mi, 06.10.2021  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen2 : 2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG2 : 1
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union7 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig0 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna0 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig2 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG4 : 5
Di, 12.10.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union2 : 2
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna1 : 10 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG1 : 0
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen5 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers2 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 28.11.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 05.06.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
So, 12.12.2021  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 12.12.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 12.12.2021  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers4 : 0 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
So, 27.02.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
18. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 24.04.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Aken / WulfenSG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau Rot CoswigSV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGNSG Muldestausee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnKickers 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnKickersSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau Rot Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSG 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SG Aken / WulfenAken/ WulfenSG Aken / Wulfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00VfB ZahnaVfB Zahna:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08