B2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 030 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau9 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:00CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E0 : 20
So, 19.09.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions1 : 4
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 031 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz9 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II4 : 5
So, 03.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör3 : 5
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II5 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E1 : 5 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 032 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II10 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions7 : 0 
Di, 19.10.2021  17:30CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör7 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 031 : 3
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:30FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 032 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions4 : 3 
Sa, 19.02.2022  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 02.03.2022  17:30CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker 
So, 13.03.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 03 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:30CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker 
Sa, 26.03.2022  16:30SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
So, 10.04.2022  11:30SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 03 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00FuhnekickerFuhnekicker:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör 
So, 01.05.2022  11:30SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG IINSG Muldestausee II:FuhnekickerFuhnekicker 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00VfB Borussia GörzigBorussia GörVfB Borussia Görzig:SG J/A/ESG J/A/E 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00CfC Germania 03Köthen 03CfC Germania 03:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:VfB Borussia GörzigVfB Borussia GörzigBorussia Gör 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SG J/A/ESG J/A/E:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03Köthen 03