C-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau9 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 8 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 15
So, 19.09.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 10 
So, 19.09.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions1 : 1 
Di, 21.09.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De0 : 13  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 10 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II9 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions4 : 1
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11 
Di, 16.11.2021  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
Mi, 17.11.2021  17:30SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau14 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 04.12.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 05.12.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 18.12.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 19.12.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 19.12.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 27.02.2022  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 13.03.2022  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 01.05.2022  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 12.06.2022  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee