C-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Piesteritz Piesteritz 7 5 0 2 36 : 10 +26 15
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 5 0 1 35 : 9 +26 15
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 5 0 1 34 : 8 +26 15
4. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 5 5 0 0 16 : 4 +12 15
5. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 7 3 2 2 35 : 9 +26 11
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 6 3 0 3 20 : 9 +11 9
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 2 1 4 17 : 20 -3 7
8. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 6 2 0 4 7 : 44 -37 6
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 1 1 4 13 : 31 -18 4
10. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 6 0 1 5 6 : 28 -22 1
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6 0 1 5 3 : 50 -47 1
12. JSG Heidekicker* JSG Heidekicker* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 01.05.2022  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
  SG Rot Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan