C-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 4 0 0 28 : 2 +26 12
2. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 4 0 1 30 : 8 +22 12
3. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
4. Piesteritz Piesteritz 5 3 0 2 20 : 8 +12 9
5. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 0 2 15 : 4 +11 6
6. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 4 2 0 2 7 : 18 -11 6
7. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 -3 5
8. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 1 1 3 11 : 14 -3 4
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 1 1 3 13 : 27 -14 4
10. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 4 0 1 3 5 : 23 -18 1
11. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5 0 1 4 3 : 36 -33 1
12. JSG Heidekicker* JSG Heidekicker* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 084 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  10:15SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 2 
  SG Dessau/Kochstedt II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 3
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan