C-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 16 : 2 +14 9
2. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 3 3 0 0 13 : 3 +10 9
3. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 4 2 1 1 30 : 2 +28 7
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 2 1 0 15 : 6 +9 7
5. Piesteritz Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 10 : 4 +6 6
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 0 2 8 : 4 +4 6
7. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 1 0 2 10 : 20 -10 3
9. SG Dessau/Kochstedt II SG Dessau/Kochstedt II 3 1 0 2 4 : 20 -16 3
10. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 0 1 2 1 : 23 -22 1
11. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 3 0 0 3 4 : 17 -13 0
12. JSG Heidekicker* JSG Heidekicker* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions4 : 1
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 083 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11 
Di, 16.11.2021  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß De 
Mi, 17.11.2021  17:30SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau14 : 0 
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II05/Kochstedt II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG Blau Weiß DessauBlau Weiß DeSG Blau Weiß Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan