D-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 5
So, 12.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 3
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt10 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 5 
Do, 25.11.2021  17:15SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
3. Spieltag
Do, 23.09.2021  10:15JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 5 
Do, 23.09.2021  17:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt5 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 10 
So, 26.09.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld8 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 6
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 0 
Fr, 01.10.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau7 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Di, 05.10.2021  17:30Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki3 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1
So, 10.10.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt2 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions13 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld5 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 4
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 0
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld7 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:15Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 28.11.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 04.12.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 05.12.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 12.12.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 12.12.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 12.12.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 12.12.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 18.12.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
Sa, 18.12.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 19.12.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 19.12.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 19.12.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 27.02.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 06.03.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
14. Spieltag
Do, 10.03.2022  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 20.03.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 03.04.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 24.04.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 08.05.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
So, 19.06.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union