VfB Gräfenhainichen e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf/Thalheim II Sandersdorf/Thalheim II 4 3 1 0 21 : 5 +16 10
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 3 1 0 15 : 1 +14 10
3. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 3 0 1 20 : 3 +17 9
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 3 0 1 12 : 7 +5 9
6. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 4 1 2 1 11 : 16 -5 5
7. FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben 1911 4 1 1 2 7 : 6 +1 4
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 0 3 0 8 : 8 +0 3
9. TuS Dessau Kochstedt TuS Dessau Kochstedt 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 -7 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 0 1 3 2 : 11 -9 1
11. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 4 0 1 3 6 : 17 -11 1
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 0 0 4 2 : 29 -27 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II4 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben 1911 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf/Thalheim IISandersdorf/Thalheim II:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan