Spielplan

1Sa, 11.09.2021SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee6 : 0 
2Sa, 18.09.2021SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt10 : 0 
3Sa, 25.09.2021SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 10 
4Fr, 01.10.2021SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 0 
5Fr, 08.10.2021JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
6Sa, 16.10.2021SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:Piesteritz II1 : 3 
7So, 07.11.2021JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
8So, 28.11.2021SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
9So, 05.12.2021Spg. United4Lions4Lions:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
10So, 12.12.2021SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
11So, 19.12.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
12Sa, 26.02.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
13So, 06.03.2022TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
14Sa, 12.03.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
15So, 20.03.2022FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
16Sa, 26.03.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
17Sa, 02.04.2022Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
18Sa, 23.04.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:JSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
19So, 01.05.2022SG Union SandersdorfSG Union:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
20Sa, 07.05.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:Spg. United4Lions4Lions 
21Sa, 11.06.2022VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
22Sa, 18.06.2022SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 

Tabelle

1. SV Friedersdorf 1920 7   6 1 0     28 : 3   +25   19
2. Piesteritz II 7   5 2 0     21 : 3   +18   17
3. SG Union Sandersdorf 6   5 0 1     38 : 3   +35   15
4. SG Empor Waldersee 7   5 0 2     26 : 14   +12   15
5. FC Eintracht Köthen 7   4 0 3     17 : 8   +9   12
6. JSG Heidekicker 6   3 0 3     13 : 20   -7   9
7. Spg. United4Lions 7   2 2 3     14 : 25   -11   8
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen 7   2 1 4     14 : 24   -10   7
9. JSG Lutherkicker 7   1 3 3     10 : 18   -8   6
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7   1 1 5     5 : 33   -28   4
11. TuS Dessau Kochstedt 7   1 0 6     12 : 29   -17   3
12. SG 1948 Reppichau 7   1 0 6     18 : 36   -18   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 0 gegen TuS Dessau Kochstedt

(A)  10 : 5 gegen SG 1948 Reppichau


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Piesteritz II

(A)  0 : 6 gegen SV Friedersdorf 1920


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

2020/2021 5.STSa, 03.10.2020SG Empor WalderseeEm Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 1
2018/2019 TestspielDi, 09.10.2018SG Empor WalderseeEm Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 14