D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 4 4 0 0 18 : 1 +17 12
2. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 3 0 1 21 : 11 +10 9
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 2 1 1 13 : 10 +3 7
4. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 3 2 0 1 14 : 2 +12 6
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 0 2 12 : 4 +8 6
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 2 0 2 10 : 16 -6 6
7. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 +3 5
8. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
9. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 1 0 3 16 : 22 -6 3
10. TuS Dessau Kochstedt TuS Dessau Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 10 : 21 -11 3
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 1 0 3 4 : 20 -16 3
12. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 4 0 2 2 4 : 14 -10 2
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 0 
Fr, 01.10.2021  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau7 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Di, 05.10.2021  17:30Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki3 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1
So, 10.10.2021  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt2 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions13 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan