D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 6 1 0 28 : 3 +25 19
2. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 7 5 2 0 21 : 3 +18 17
3. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 6 5 0 1 38 : 3 +35 15
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 5 0 2 26 : 14 +12 15
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 7 4 0 3 17 : 8 +9 12
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 6 3 0 3 13 : 20 -7 9
7. Spg. United4Lions Spg. United4Lions 7 2 2 3 14 : 25 -11 8
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 2 1 4 14 : 24 -10 7
9. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 7 1 3 3 10 : 18 -8 6
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 1 1 5 5 : 33 -28 4
11. TuS Dessau Kochstedt TuS Dessau Kochstedt 7 1 0 6 12 : 29 -17 3
12. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 1 0 6 18 : 36 -18 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TuS Dessau KochstedtTuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Spg. United4LionsSpg. United4Lions4Lions 
So, 20.03.2022  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00Spg. United4Lions4LionsSpg. United4Lions:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00TuS Dessau KochstedtKochstedtTuS Dessau Kochstedt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan