B-Jugend : Spielplan

 
So, 04.07.2021  10:00
, Testspiel
Sportplatz des SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
2 : 5
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
So, 18.07.2021  10:00
, Testspiel
Sportplatz des SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Schenkenberg
Schenkenberg
1 : 2
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
So, 05.09.2021  11:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
0 : 1
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau
 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00
, Landesliga - 1.ST
Sportplatz des FC Stahl Aken
SG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen
SG Aken / Wulfen
1 : 5
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
So, 19.09.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 2.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
1 : 3
VfB Zahna
VfB Zahna
 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 3.ST
Sportplatz des Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
JSG Heidekicker
2 : 1
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 5.ST
Sportplatz des SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08
SV Germania Roßlau
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 6.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union SandersdorfSG Union
 
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:00
, Kreispokal WB - VF
Sportplatz der SG 1919 Trebitz
SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz
SG 1919 Trebitz
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 7.ST
Sportplatz des FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
FC Eintracht Köthen
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00
, Landesliga - 8.ST
Sportplatz der SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim
SG Rot Weiß Thalheim
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 9.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
 
 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00
, Landesliga - 10.ST
Sportplatz des SV Kickers Raguhn 1912
SV Kickers RaguhnKickers
SV Kickers Raguhn
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00
, Landesliga - 11.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SV Blau Rot Coswig
SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig
 
 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 12.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SG Aken / Wulfen
SG Aken / WulfenAken/ Wulfen
 
 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 13.ST
Sportplatz des SV Eintracht Elster
VfB Zahna
VfB Zahna
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 14.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
JSG Heidekicker
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
 
 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 16.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SV Germania Roßlau
SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08
 
 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 17.ST
Sportplatz der SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union SandersdorfSG Union
SG Union Sandersdorf
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 18.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
 
 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 19.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SG Rot Weiß Thalheim
SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim
 
 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30
, Landesliga - 20.ST
Sportplatz des 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
 
 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00
, Landesliga - 21.ST
Sportplatz des VfB Gräfenhainichen
NSG MuldestauseeNSG
NSG Muldestausee
:
SV Kickers Raguhn
SV Kickers RaguhnKickers
 
 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00
, Landesliga - 22.ST
Sportplatz des SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig
SV Blau Rot Coswig
:
NSG Muldestausee
NSG MuldestauseeNSG